Spooky Graveyard: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
! width="55%" | Effect | ! width="55%" | Effect | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:GhostTrace.png]] | ||
| Ghost's Trace | | Ghost's Trace | ||
| | | | ||
| Used to exchange for event items at [[Ariel]]. | | Used to exchange for event items at [[Ariel]]. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File: | | [[File:PumpkinFlavoredCandy.png]] | ||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:EveryFlavorCandy.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:BrightlyShinningWitchAmber.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:PackagedCandy.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SociableCandy.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ShyCandy.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ImpulsiveCandy.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:SensibleCandy.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:HalloweenCostumeCube.png]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:CandyDevil.png]] | |||
| [Cobo] Candy Devil | | [Cobo] Candy Devil | ||
| | | | ||
| Exchange the following at [[Ariel]]. | | Exchange the following at [[Ariel]]. | ||
*[[File: | *[[File:GhostTrace.png|20px]] Ghost's Trace x?? | ||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |
Revision as of 15:03, 18 October 2017
Spooky Graveyard
“ | Spooky Graveyard
|
” |
Entry Requirements
Details
How to Play
- [ NA Event Details]
Dialogue
Reward
Image | Item Name | How to Obtain | Effect |
---|---|---|---|
Ghost's Trace | Used to exchange for event items at Ariel. | ||
File:BrightlyShinningWitchAmber.png | |||
[Cobo] Candy Devil | Exchange the following at Ariel. |
{{
Alternative Names
{{
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~20
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
- Miscellaneous
Varnimyr | Rigomor | Master Road | Pruinaum | Pruinaum Outskirts | Tirnog |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} |
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~20
- Other