Velder Academy Athletic Meet: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (Changing format. Since this dungeon uses a fairly unconventional progression system.) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|'''Lazy Virus (Colored)''' - The Lazy Virus, but in shades of red, blue, yellow, and greed. They can only be harmed if your are imbued with the light matching their color. | |'''Lazy Virus (Colored)''' - The Lazy Virus, but in shades of red, blue, yellow, and greed. They can only be harmed if your are imbued with the light matching their color. | ||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Red Light''' - Stand in the red light to be imbued with the power of red! | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Blue Light''' - Stand in the blue light to be imbued with the power of blue! | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Yellow Light''' - Stand in the yellow light to be imbued with the power of yellow! | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Green Light''' - Stand in the green light to be imbued with the power of green! | |||
|} | |} | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |
Revision as of 06:24, 3 May 2018
- English
Velder Academy Sports Festival
|
Entry Requirements |
---|
Do one of the following: |
Detail |
---|
How to PlayA series of three challenges will be randomly selected for you to partake in. You will have to option to choose between three assortments of events. Complete all three challenges and save the sports festival from the lazy virus! Restrictions
|
??? | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
-
|
Dialogue |
---|
Reward | ||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
BGM |
---|
li_stage_event015 |
Alternative Names | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
- Miscellaneous
Varnimyr | Rigomor | Master Road | Pruinaum | Pruinaum Outskirts | Tirnog |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} |
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Other