Crimson Cradle of Flames: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Removed protection from "12-7") |
Lord Aurora (talk | contribs) (All names are incorrect. Whole dungeon can be found here: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=J9vROmH9kb8) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
| Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | | Mob=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Grey Thorns''' - Thorns that can only be destroyed using combos. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''Spawn:''' These thorns will deal a minor amount of damage when they shoot out of the ground. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Red Thorns''' - Thorns that can only be destroyed using skills. | ||
| | | | ||
*'''Spawn:''' These thorns will deal a minor amount of damage when they shoot out of the ground. | |||
|- | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
| Obstacle=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |||
|'''Demonic Shells''' - | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
| | | Boss=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | ||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Rosso's Demonic Embodiment''' - | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
|''' | | '''Half Corrupted Rosso''' - | ||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | |[[File:Dunno.png|60px]] | ||
| ''' | | '''Fully Corrupted Fire Master Rosso''' - | ||
| | | | ||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | <span style="display:none">}}</span> |
Revision as of 12:33, 28 July 2018
Cradle of Crimson Flames
“ | Cradle of Crimson Flames.
|
” |
Details
- Up to 8 players can enter, requiring a minimum of at least 3 people.
Demon Realm
- The El's power does not reach into this realm, Attack, Defense, and HP will be reduced by 30%.
Phase 1
Phase 2
Phase 3
Mobs
{{
Boss
Dialogue
Legendary Weapon
Icon | Name | Stats | Enhancement Bonuses |
---|---|---|---|
Flames of Judgement - Demonic Weapon |
Lv99 Weapon: [Unidentified Stats] [Unidentified Stats] [Unidentified Stats] Resistance to Fire Attributes +50 +1% chance of inflicting burning effect (Applies only to fire element) Adaptation +5% (Dungeon) When attacking, 2% chance of firing Black Titan's Beam (Cooldown: 60 secs) (Dungeon) |
Enhancement +9: Special Mystic Stone Slot opens, MP Cost -5% (Dungeon)(Max 35%) |