Status Effects/Faint: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 52: | Line 52: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lunatic Scud]] || 3 seconds | | [[Lunatic Scud]] || 3 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Heaven's Fist - Pressure]] || 3 seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Taser Pilum]] || 1.5 seconds | | [[Taser Pilum]] || 1.5 seconds |
Revision as of 13:40, 29 March 2017
- English
Effect
- Affected individual cannot move for a period of time.
- Ailment will disappear if affected individual is hit.
- Ailment also cancels mana break.
Causes
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Faint |