Status Effects/Faint: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - " 1 seconds" to " 1 second") |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
{| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center width="100%" " | {| class="wikitable sortable" cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center width="100%" " | ||
|- | |- | ||
! Skill !! Duration | ! Class !! Skill !! Duration | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Spiral Blast]] || 2 seconds | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}}" rowspan=2 | [[Sword Knight]] || [[Spiral Blast]] || 2 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Double Slash]] || 3 seconds | | [[Double Slash]] || 3 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Impact Smash]] || 2 seconds | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elsword}}" rowspan=2 | [[Lord Knight]] || [[Impact Smash]] || 2 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Sonic Blade]] || 2 seconds | | [[Sonic Blade]] || 2 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lightning Bolt]] || 2 second | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" rowspan=2 | [[Aisha|Magician]] || [[Lightning Bolt]] || 2 second | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lightning Bolt]] (Awakening) || 3 second | | [[Lightning Bolt]] (Awakening) || 3 second | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lightning Shower]] || 3 seconds | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" rowspan=3 | [[Elemental Master]] || [[Lightning Shower]] || 3 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Killing-Blow (1) [[Lightning Shower]] || 4.2 seconds | | Killing-Blow (1) [[Lightning Shower]] || 4.2 seconds | ||
Line 39: | Line 39: | ||
| [[Elemental Storm]] || 2 seconds | | [[Elemental Storm]] || 2 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Circle of Elements]] || 2 seconds | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" | [[Elemental_Master/Transcendence|Elemental Master : Transcendent]] || [[Circle of Elements]] || 2 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Guillotine Press]] || 3 seconds | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" rowspan=2 | [[Battle Magician]] || [[Guillotine Press]] || 3 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Heavy Press]] || 2 seconds | | [[Heavy Press]] || 2 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Impact Hammer]] || 3 seconds | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" | [[Dimension Witch]] || [[Impact Hammer]] || 3 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Aisha}}" | [[Dimension Witch/Transcendence|Dimension Witch : Transcendent]] || [[Air Stunner]] || 2 seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Raven}}" | [[Reckless Fist]] || [[Limit Crusher]] || 1 second | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}}" | [[Code: Nemesis]] || [[Lunatic Scud]] || 3 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}}" | [[Code: Empress]] || [[Heaven's Fist - Pressure]] || 3 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Eve}}" | [[Code: Battle Seraph]] || [[Taser Pilum]] || 1.5 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | [[Iron Paladin]] || [[Iron Howling]] || 2 ~ 7 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Chung}}" | [[Deadly Chaser/Transcendence|Deadly Chaser : Transcendent]] || [[Stun Shot]] || 2 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | [[Ara|Little Xia]] || [[Steel Body]] || 1.5 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ara}}" | [[Little Devil]] || [[Rakshasa Stance 1 : Soul Reaping]] || 1 second | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Elesis}}" | [[Elesis|Free Knight]] || [[Spiral Blast (Elesis)|Spiral Blast (Elesis)]] || 2 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | [[Psychic Tracer]]<br>[[Arc Tracer]]<br>[[Time Tracer]] || [[Nasod Armor Mode - Battle Gear]]<br>[[Nasod Armor Mode - Transform]]<br>[[Nasod Armor Mode - Overlimit]] || 2 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | [[Add|Tracer]] || [[Particle Accelerator]] || 4 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Add}}" | [[Lunatic Psyker]] || [[Quicksilver Accel]]<br>(With 1 DMP) || 2 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" | [[Lu/Ciel|Demon Power]] || (Enhanced) [[Hunting Prey]] || 1 second | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Lu/Ciel}}" rowspan=2 | [[Chiliarch]] || [[Power of Oriax]] || 0.5 seconds per hit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[ | | [[Apollyon]] || 2 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Enhanced [[G-35L Flash Grenade]] || 3 seconds | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}}" | [[Valkyrie]] || Enhanced [[G-35L Flash Grenade]] || 3 seconds | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Neil Sniping]] || 2 seconds per hit | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Rose}}" | [[Freyja]] || [[Neil Sniping]] || 2 seconds per hit | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Drehen Hinter]] || 1.5 seconds | | style="background:{{ColorSel|CharLight|Ain}}" | [[Lofty: Executor]] || [[Drehen Hinter]] || 1.5 seconds | ||
|} | |} | ||
| | | |
Revision as of 16:55, 17 April 2017
- English
Effect
- Affected individual cannot move for a period of time.
- Ailment will disappear if affected individual is hit.
- Ailment also cancels mana break.
Causes
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Faint |