Category:First Job MP1 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
||
Line 310: | Line 310: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TwinkleChildSkill7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TwinkleChildSkill7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Distortion]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Distortion]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Rusty Child.png]] '''[[Rusty Child]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RustyChildSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Don't Come Closer!]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RustyChildSkill7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Look At This]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 09:37, 2 February 2019
A compilation of all MP1 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.