Status Effects/Faint: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Causes) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Impact Smash]] || 2 seconds | | [[Impact Smash]] || 2 seconds | ||
|- | |||
| [[Sonic Blade]] || 2 seconds | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Lightning Bolt]] || 2 second | | [[Lightning Bolt]] || 2 second |
Revision as of 18:34, 3 April 2017
- English
Effect
- Affected individual cannot move for a period of time.
- Ailment will disappear if affected individual is hit.
- Ailment also cancels mana break.
Causes
Alternative Names
Server | Name | Translation |
---|---|---|
South Korea | ??? | Faint |