Shrine of Dedication Entrance: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "wmSIJd_xxYA" to "4RgJq2MI3pg") Tags: Mobile edit Mobile web edit |
No edit summary |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
File:Durahan.png|Durahan | File:Durahan.png|Durahan | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|5}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|5}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*'''Shrine of Dedication Entrance''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon stages adjusted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|AltLang= | |AltLang= | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages |
Revision as of 14:33, 1 July 2021
Shrine of Dedication Entrance
“ | At Feita's urgent request, you've hurried to the Shrine of Dedication Entrance to observe the movement of Demons.
|
” |
Description
An entrance to the shrine. Feita Knights saw a massive headless knight.
Recommended Level
40-42
Required Combat Power
5,460
Mobs
{{
}}
Monster Image | Monster Description | Monster Moves |
---|---|---|
Glitter Spearman - A demonic soldier that attacks you using its spear! |
| |
Glitter Defender - A demonic soldier that uses his shield to protect others and himself from any attack! |
| |
Glitter Archer - A demonic soldier that uses its crossbow to attack you from any range! |
| |
Lantern Fly - This shining sphere of light tries to rush at you with its nimble body! |
| |
Glitter Necromancer - A demonic mage that uses its dark magic to attack you! |
| |
Stone Golem - A golem that uses its rocky fists to crush you! |
|
Obstacles
Boss
{{
Dialogue
{{
}}
Image | Name | Boss | Character | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lv38 Claymore: Physical Attack +2681 Magical Attack +2681 [Unidentified * ?] [Unidentified * ?] Critical +3% Action Speed +2% |
Updates
Date | Changes | |
---|---|---|
KR | NA | |
- | - |
|
07/08/2021 | - |
|
Alternative Names
{{