Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[|link *=) *Guide[_ ]Arrow *\]\]" to "$1Guided Arrow]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 175: | Line 175: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Void Field]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Void Field]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Lu/Ciel]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill15.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dark Crescent]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill16.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruinous Impact]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Demonic Breath]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fantasy Impromptu - 1st Movement]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:56, 21 January 2015
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.