Template talk:DungeonPage: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "(\[\[ *:?|link *=) *1-4 *(\{\{!\}\}|\||#|\?)([^]]*)\]\]" to "${1}Old 1-4${2}${3}]]") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
| [[File:4-XButton.png]] | | [[File:4-XButton.png]] | ||
| [[4-X|Transporting Tunnel: Contaminated Area]] | | [[4-X|Transporting Tunnel: Contaminated Area]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:4-Y.png]] | |||
| [[File:4-YButton.png]] | |||
| [[4-Y|Add's Energy Fusion Theory]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:4-1Icon KR.png]] | | [[File:4-1Icon KR.png]] | ||
Line 412: | Line 416: | ||
| [[File:9-6Button.png]] | | [[File:9-6Button.png]] | ||
| [[9-6|Great Hollow: Gap in the Earth]] | | [[9-6|Great Hollow: Gap in the Earth]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:9-X.png]] | |||
| [[File:9-XButton.png]] | |||
| [[9-X|Grand Cavern: The Source of Demonic Energy]] | |||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|tab10=Elysion | |tab10=Elysion | ||
Line 434: | Line 442: | ||
| [[File:10-3Button.png]] | | [[File:10-3Button.png]] | ||
| [[10-3|Elysion Tower]] | | [[10-3|Elysion Tower]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:10-4.png]] | |||
| [[File:10-4Button.png]] | |||
| [[10-4|Celestial Crossroads]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:10-5.png]] | |||
| [[File:10-5Button.png]] | |||
| [[10-5|Adrian's Palace]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:10-6.png]] | |||
| [[File:10-6Button.png]] | |||
| [[10-6|Solace's Fortress]] | |||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|tab11=Miscellaneous | |tab11=Miscellaneous | ||
Line 478: | Line 498: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:Eltrion.png]] | | [[File:Eltrion.png]] | ||
| [[File:EltrionButton.png]] | | rowspan=2 | [[File:EltrionButton.png]] | ||
| [[Eltrion MK2]] | | rowspan=2 |[[Eltrion MK2]] | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:EltrionMK2.png]] | |||
|}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |}<span style="display:none">}}</span> | ||
|tab12=Event | |tab12=Event |
Revision as of 04:16, 8 September 2016
Dungeon Button
Ruben