Category:First Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
||
Line 240: | Line 240: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LESA5.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LESA5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Viert · Werfen Speer]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Viert · Werfen Speer]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lofty: Anpassen]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LASActive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blatt Blume]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:44, 15 January 2017
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.