Category:Third Job Change MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
||
Line 359: | Line 359: | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Liberator.png]] '''[[Liberator]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Liberator.png]] '''[[Liberator]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|SeRSkill09.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Shadow Ambush/ModA|Shadow Ambush]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|SilentShadowTSkill4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|SilentShadowTSkill4.png}} | ||
Line 367: | Line 370: | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill4.png}} | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ancient One/ModA|Ancient One]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ancient One/ModA|Ancient One]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|StellarCasterSkill7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Star Coaster/ModA|Star Coaster]] | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Nyx Pieta.png]] '''[[Nyx Pieta]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Nyx Pieta.png]] '''[[Nyx Pieta]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|PalePilgrimSkill7.png}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[White Dwarf/ModA|White Dwarf]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | {{Force|PalePilgrimTSkill4.png}} | | width="40" | {{Force|PalePilgrimTSkill4.png}} |
Revision as of 15:29, 9 June 2021
A compilation of all Force Change Skills obtainable by third jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.