Energy Flow: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Shironsaki (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| align="left" | 1 || 99 || +1 || 20 Seconds || -5% || 1.5x | | align="left" | 1 || 99 || +1 || 20 Seconds || -5% || 1.5x | ||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
== Install Skills == | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:At sa1.jpg]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Drone Activator]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mm sa3.jpg]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Starfall]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:Mm sa4.jpg]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Ultimate Fury]] | |||
| width="40" | [[File:ZKGenerator.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Zero Kelvin Generator]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Mm sa2.jpg]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Shooting Chaser]] | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MMTrans1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Charged Impulser]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Mm sa3.jpg}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Starfall/ModA|[Mod] Install - Starfall]] | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|Mm sa4.jpg}} | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Install - Ultimate Fury/ModA|[Mod] Install - Ultimate Fury]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | {{Force|MMTrans1.png}} | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Charged Impulser/ModA|[Mod] Install - Charged Impulser]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 10:50, 10 May 2022
File:DomPassive1.png | [Passive] Effectively manage the flow of energy. Not having any Dynamo Mutation Point will allow you to gain an additional Dynamo Mutation Point. Having 1 or more Dynamo Mutation Point will decrease DP cost based on how many points you have. |
Requirements
Class | Level Required |
---|---|
Dominator | 99 |
Skill Information
Skill Level | Level Required | Additional Mutation Point | Debuff Removed upon Awakening Cooldown | DP Cost Reduction per DMP | Install Skills Casting Speed |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
PvE/PvP | |||||
1 | 99 | +1 | 20 Seconds | -5% | 1.5x |
Install Skills
Updates
Date | Changes | ||
---|---|---|---|
KR | NA | PvE | PvP |
12/28/2017 | 02/07/2018 |
| |
11/01/2018 | 11/14/2018 |
|
Alternative Names
Dominator - Skills
Hyper Active
Force Mod
Passive
Master Skill
- Dynamo Factory Add-on - Flotilla
- Dynamo Factory Add-on - Flotilla
Force Active
Force Passive
Force Active
Force Passive