The Black Crow: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) m (Text replacement - "FNDB3ihXbkw" to "VvpNcZqIg40") |
No edit summary |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
File:4-1Concept.png|Concept art of Black Crow's airship The Black Crow. Illustration by Game environment artist inhyeok. | File:4-1Concept.png|Concept art of Black Crow's airship The Black Crow. Illustration by Game environment artist inhyeok. | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
|Updates=<span style="display:none">{{</span> | |||
{| cellpadding="5" border="1" style="border-collapse: collapse; text-align: center;" | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|4}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 | Date !! rowspan=2 | Changes | |||
|- style="background:{{ColorSel|Village|4}}" class="textfloat" | |||
! KR !! NA | |||
|- | |||
| - || - || align="left" | | |||
*Revamped '''The Black Crow''' added. | |||
|- | |||
| 07/08/2021 || - || align="left" | | |||
*Dungeon stages adjusted. | |||
|} | |||
<span style="display:none">}}</span> | |||
|AltLang= | |AltLang= | ||
{{AlternateLanguages | {{AlternateLanguages |
Revision as of 14:27, 1 July 2021
- For the previous iteration of this dungeon, see The Black Crow (Old).
The Black Crow
“ | The Black Crow is the unidentified threat to the public. Sometimes, destiny leads you to the encounter of a lifetime when you least expect it.
|
” |
Description
An airship owned by an ex-mercenary who's controlled by Nasods.
Recommended Level
30-32
Required Combat Power
4,480
Mobs
{{
Mini Boss
{{
}}
Monster Image | Boss Description | Boss Moves |
---|---|---|
Sleshu - A large Black Crow Commander clothed in a red commander's uniform. |
|
Boss
{{
}}
Monster Image | Boss Description | Boss Moves |
---|---|---|
Raven - The Captain of The Black Crows and a former soldier from Velder seeking revenge. |
|
Dialogue
{{
}}
Image | Name | Boss | Character | Stats |
---|---|---|---|---|
Lv34 Claymore: Physical Attack +2477 Magical Attack +2477 [Unidentified * ?] [Unidentified * ?] Critical +3% Action Speed +2% |
Gallery
Updates
Date | Changes | |
---|---|---|
KR | NA | |
- | - |
|
07/08/2021 | - |
|
Alternative Names
{{