Category:First Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Elesis) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 205: | Line 205: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil]] [[Image:DemActive22.png|20x20px]]:<br>[[Dark Plasma]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil]] [[Image:DemActive22.png|20x20px]]:<br>[[Dark Plasma]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DiablaHellGate.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Altar of Evil]] [[Image:DemActive22.png|20x20px]]:<br>[[Hell Gate (Diabla)|Hell Gate]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 01:10, 3 August 2019
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.