Category:Second Job MP3 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 11: | Line 11: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill10i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill10i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Phoenix Talon]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Phoenix Talon]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill2i.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fire]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:PhantomSword2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:PhantomSword2.png]] |
Revision as of 00:30, 12 March 2016
A compilation of all MP3 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.