Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (→Eve) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 237: | Line 237: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper8.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper8.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Shock]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Plasma Shock]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CRActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Western Fire]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CRActive5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bloody Chain]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:CRActive7.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Gun Guard]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 18:31, 29 January 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.