Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Tesla Shock(CN)" to "Tesla Shock (Code: Nemesis)") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 37: | Line 37: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS15.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS15.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Petite Angkor]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Petite Angkor]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS15.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Petite Angkor - Heavy Stone]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShadowBody.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ShadowBody.png]] | ||
Line 110: | Line 113: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CMSA1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CMSA1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spitfire]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spitfire]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CMSA1.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spitfire - Grenade]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Tesla Shock.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Tesla Shock.png]] |
Revision as of 23:55, 14 February 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.