Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
=== [[Aisha]] === | === [[Aisha]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AishaS28.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Circle Flame]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Shining_Body.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Shining_Body.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shining Body]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shining Body]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS15.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Petite Angkor]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShadowBody.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ShadowBody.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Body]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Body]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:Wormhole.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Wormhole]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Shadow_Body.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Shadow_Body.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Energetic Body]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Energetic Body]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 80: | Line 74: | ||
=== [[Raven]] === | === [[Raven]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:RavenNew3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Slash]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Slash]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:STactive2.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Cut Tendon]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LimitCrusher.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LimitCrusher.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Limit Crusher]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Limit Crusher]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:EnchantHand.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Enchant Hand]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:RAactive3.PNG]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Breaking Fist]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:RFactive1.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Ground Impact]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
|- | |- |
Revision as of 21:46, 14 January 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.