Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "Soul Sigil" to "Power of the Body") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill15.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:FreySkill15.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Bullet]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Blazing Bullet]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magnetic Card]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-3 Raptor]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magnetism Field]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:45, 24 March 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.