Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 186: | Line 186: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill06.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill06.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-18C Freeze Grenade]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-18C Freeze Grenade]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MHSActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Air Bomb Mech : Gale Force]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:MHSActive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sparrow Factory]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:17, 24 March 2016
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.