Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
||
Line 498: | Line 498: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterTSkill2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:StellarCasterTSkill2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Beyond]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Beyond]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Pale Pilgrim]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:PalePilgrimSkill3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Tinnitus]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:PalePilgrimSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Backlight]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:PalePilgrimTSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lost Child]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 08:09, 11 February 2021
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.