Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
||
Line 189: | Line 189: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeFailessSkill1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CodeFailessSkill1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Backdoor]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Backdoor]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CodeFailessTSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Slap]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 01:35, 7 September 2021
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.