Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
||
Line 360: | Line 360: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTA2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AmTA2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dritt · Gelerechi]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Dritt · Gelerechi]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Erbluhen Emotion]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EEActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Alchimie Eid]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:EEActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruhig]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 02:46, 15 January 2017
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.