Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
||
Line 368: | Line 368: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:EEActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:EEActive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruhig]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ruhig]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Apostasia]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:APActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Leere]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 17:28, 9 February 2017
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.