Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 8: | Line 8: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill3i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill3i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rolling Smash]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rolling Smash]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Counter Attack]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Heat_Rune.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Heat_Rune.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Fire Rune]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Fire Rune]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magic Counter]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HarshChaser.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HarshChaser.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Harsh Chaser]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Harsh Chaser]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:SacCounter.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Compact Counter]] | |||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:04, 19 December 2015
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.