Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (→Ara) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 201: | Line 201: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Double Gun Hawk]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Double Gun Hawk]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill02.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crossmore]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 15:50, 19 February 2016
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.