Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 204: | Line 204: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill02.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill02.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Crossmore]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Crossmore]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill06.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-18C Freeze Grenade]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:27, 20 February 2016
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.