Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
||
Line 390: | Line 390: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaSkill5.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ShiningRomanticaSkill5.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flashy]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Flashy]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Daydreamer.png]] '''[[Daydreamer]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Time to Wake Up]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:DaydreamerSkill5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pretty Flowers]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 09:41, 2 February 2019
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.