Category:Second Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Aisha) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 347: | Line 347: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptActive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:OptActive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Magnetism Field]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Magnetism Field]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Arme Thaumaturgy]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lofty: Executor]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTA1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fantasiegebilde Speer]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTA2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dritt · Gelerechi]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:33, 15 December 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.