Old Event Maps: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(6 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
Line 46: | Line 46: | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Ariel Nightmare.png]] || [[File:Ariel's Nightmare Icon CN.png]] | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Ariel Nightmare.png]] || [[File:Ariel's Nightmare Icon CN.png]] | ||
| '''[[Ariel's Nightmare]]''' | | '''[[Ariel's Nightmare]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Luriel's Nightmare]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Ymir's Time and Space Icon.png]] || [[File:Ymir's Time and Space Icon CN.png]] | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:Ymir's Time and Space Icon.png]] || [[File:Ymir's Time and Space Icon CN.png]] | ||
Line 79: | Line 82: | ||
| [[File:ValRaceKRSelect.png]] || [[File:Valentine'sRaceSelect.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | | [[File:ValRaceKRSelect.png]] || [[File:Valentine'sRaceSelect.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | ||
| '''[[Valentine's Race]]''' | | '''[[Valentine's Race]]''' | ||
<!-- | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:BonfireSite.png|202px]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Harmony Festival Rest Stop]]''' | |||
--> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan=3 | [[File:OldE-1.png]] | | colspan=3 | [[File:OldE-1.png]] | ||
Line 94: | Line 102: | ||
| colspan=3 | [[File:E-4.png]] | | colspan=3 | [[File:E-4.png]] | ||
| '''[[Spooky Graveyard Hide-and-Seek]]''' | | '''[[Spooky Graveyard Hide-and-Seek]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=3 | [[File:BlackForestOutskirtsEvent.png]] | |||
| '''[[Outer Edge of Black Forest (Event)|Outer Edge of Black Forest]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:ELSTAR Special Stage.png|202px]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[ELSTAR Special Stage]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] | |||
| '''[[Fishing (Event)|Fishing]]''' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:GG select.png]] | | [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:NOIMAGE.png]] || [[File:GG select.png]] |
Revision as of 17:40, 7 October 2020
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Laby
- Noah
- Lithia
- Other
- Miscellaneous
Varnimyr | Rigomor | Master Road | Pruinaum | Pruinaum Outskirts | Tirnog |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
{{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} | {{ }} |
- Region 13~18
- Region 1~6
- Region 7~12
- Region 19~21
- Other