Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Eve) |
No edit summary |
||
Line 192: | Line 192: | ||
=== [[Rose]] === | === [[Rose]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Flame Strike]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Laser Rifle]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Laser Rifle]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper5.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Pampero Booster]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:StormTrooper6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[X-1 Extruder]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia2.png]] |
Revision as of 03:39, 6 June 2016
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.