Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
=== [[Elsword]] === | === [[Elsword]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sword Knight]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill14.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill14.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Spiral Blast]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Spiral Blast]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Magic Knight]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill11.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill11.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rising Slash]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rising Slash]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sheath Knight]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SwordFall.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SwordFall.png]] | ||
Line 23: | Line 25: | ||
=== [[Aisha]] === | === [[Aisha]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[High Magician]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS30.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS30.png]] | ||
Line 29: | Line 33: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS9.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS9.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Blizzard Shower]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Blizzard Shower]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dark Magician]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DarkCloud.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DarkCloud.png]] | ||
Line 37: | Line 41: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:AishaS2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:AishaS2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Death Field]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Death Field]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Battle Magician]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MagicalMakeup.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MagicalMakeup.png]] | ||
Line 50: | Line 54: | ||
=== [[Rena]] === | === [[Rena]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Combat Ranger]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Crecent Kick.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Crecent Kick.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Crescent Kick]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Crescent Kick]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sniping Ranger]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Guide Arrow.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Guide Arrow.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Guided Arrow]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Guided Arrow]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Trapping Ranger]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Fatality.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Fatality.png]] | ||
Line 68: | Line 74: | ||
=== [[Raven]] === | === [[Raven]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Sword Taker]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:STSactive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:STSactive3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shockwave - Divider]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Shockwave - Divider]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Over Taker]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Valkyrie_Javelin.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Valkyrie_Javelin.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Valkyrie's Javelin]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Valkyrie's Javelin]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[Weapon Taker]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HarpSpear.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HarpSpear.png]] | ||
Line 90: | Line 98: | ||
=== [[Eve]] === | === [[Eve]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Exotic]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Queen's Throne.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Queen's Throne.PNG]] | ||
Line 96: | Line 106: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Explosion Impact.PNG]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Explosion Impact.PNG]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Explosion Impact]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Explosion Impact]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Architecture]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CASActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CASActive1.png]] | ||
Line 104: | Line 114: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:CASActive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:CASActive4.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Wave]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sonic Wave]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Code: Electra]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SweepRolling.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SweepRolling.png]] | ||
Line 117: | Line 127: | ||
=== [[Chung]] === | === [[Chung]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Fury Guardian]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI PANDEMONIUM.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI PANDEMONIUM.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Pandemonium]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Pandemonium]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shooting Guardian]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SI_POCALADBOLG.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SI_POCALADBOLG.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sharpshooter Syndrome]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Shelling Guardian]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:DreadChase.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:DreadChase.png]] | ||
Line 135: | Line 147: | ||
=== [[Ara]] === | === [[Ara]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Little Hsien]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:WhiteTiger.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:WhiteTiger.png]] | ||
Line 144: | Line 158: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:MoonlightSlash.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:MoonlightSlash.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dragon Stance 4 : Moonlight Slash]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Little Devil]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HellofTornado.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HellofTornado.png]] | ||
Line 155: | Line 169: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:SpearPrison.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:SpearPrison.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Rakshasa Stance 3 : Spear Prison]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Little Specter]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ALS_7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ALS_7.png]] | ||
Line 171: | Line 185: | ||
=== [[Elesis]] === | === [[Elesis]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Saber Knight]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Extinction.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Extinction.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Saber - Extinction]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Saber - Extinction]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Pyro Knight]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:BigBurst.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:BigBurst.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fire (Elesis)|Sword Fire]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fire (Elesis)|Sword Fire]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Dark Knight]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:CAIcon7.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:CAIcon7.png]] | ||
Line 190: | Line 206: | ||
=== [[Add]] === | === [[Add]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Psychic Tracer]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AddSkill12.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AddSkill12.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Quake Buster]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Quake Buster]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Arc Tracer]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:at_sa2.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:at_sa2.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Panzer Buster]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Panzer Buster]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Time Tracer]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DESkill6.png]] | ||
Line 208: | Line 226: | ||
=== [[Lu/Ciel]] === | === [[Lu/Ciel]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Chiliarch]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill16.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:LuCielSkill16.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ruinous Impact]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ruinous Impact]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Royal Guard]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Royalguard1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Death Sentence of Marbas]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Death Sentence of Marbas]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Diabla]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DemActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DemActive1.png]] | ||
Line 232: | Line 252: | ||
=== [[Rose]] === | === [[Rose]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Heavy Barrel]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel2.png]] | ||
Line 238: | Line 260: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel7.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:HeavyBarrel7.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Laser Rifle]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Laser Rifle]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Bloodia]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Bloodia2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Double Gun Hawk]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Double Gun Hawk]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Valkyrie]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill02.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill02.png]] | ||
Line 251: | Line 273: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill06.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ValSkill06.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-18C Freeze Grenade]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-18C Freeze Grenade]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
| | |- | ||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Metal Heart]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MHSActive1.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MHSActive1.png]] |
Revision as of 05:24, 20 June 2016
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.