Category:Third Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
(→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:Immortal - Passive 2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:Immortal - Passive 2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Memory of the Sword]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Memory of the Sword]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Elsword}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Genesis]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GenesisPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Destiny]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:GenesisPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sword of El]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 05:37, 13 July 2021
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by third jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.