Category:Second Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 179: | Line 179: | ||
=== [[Add]] === | === [[Add]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:LPSA5.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Psychic Storm]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[ | | width="40" | [[File:AddSkill11.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[EMP Shock]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa3.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Starfall]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa4.jpg]] | | width="40" | [[Image:mm_sa4.jpg]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Ultimate Fury]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Install - Ultimate Fury]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill3.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Void Field]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill2.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Moonlight Rhapsody]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | | ||
Line 202: | Line 202: | ||
=== [[Lu/Ciel]] === | === [[Lu/Ciel]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord07.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Supreme Punishment]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord08.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord08.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Summon Darkness]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Summon Darkness]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse09.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse09.png]] |
Revision as of 04:18, 3 March 2016
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.