Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
||
Line 300: | Line 300: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LESA4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LESA4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fessel Heilig]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Fessel Heilig]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lofty: Anpassen]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LASActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Angriff]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LASActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Vertieidi]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LASActive4.png]] [[File:LASActive4A.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Einfallen]] [[File:Lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 02:43, 15 January 2017
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.