Category:Second Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
=== [[Elsword]] === | === [[Elsword]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Sandstorm.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sandstorm]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill9i.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill9i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Windmill]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Windmill]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:ElSkill2i.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sword Fire]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Lunablade_NEW.png]] | ||
Line 48: | Line 51: | ||
=== [[Rena]] === | === [[Rena]] === | ||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | {| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SI_Airelinna.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Airelinna]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SHOCK_HO.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SHOCK_HO.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Sharp Fall]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Sharp Fall]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:Wind Blast.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:Wind Blast.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Wind Blast]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Wind Blast]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image: | | width="40" | [[Image:SI_Aero-Strafe.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Aero Strafe]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[ | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TA fungus.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TA fungus.png]] |
Revision as of 06:56, 19 December 2015
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.