Category:Third Job Passive Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Noah) |
||
Line 403: | Line 403: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LiberatorPassive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LiberatorPassive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[End and Beginning]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[End and Beginning]] | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Noah}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Celestia]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CelestiaPassive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Celestial Navigator]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:CelestiaPassive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Mystery and Awe]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 06:35, 18 January 2021
A compilation of all Passives obtainable by third jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.