Category:Second Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "[[Arch-Enemy" to "[[Archenemy") |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 211: | Line 211: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:DESkill6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:DESkill6.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Gravity Buster]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Gravity Buster]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Lu/Ciel]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord08.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Summon Darkness]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Dreadlord07.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Supreme Punishment]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse09.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Shadow Bolt]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:Noblesse05.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Twilight Judgment]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 08:39, 18 February 2015
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.