Category:Second Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Chung) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Rose) |
||
Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:FreySkill14.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:FreySkill14.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-96 Pressure Grenade]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-96 Pressure Grenade]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-4 Frisbee]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:20, 24 March 2016
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.