Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 284: | Line 284: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MHSActive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MHSActive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sparrow Factory]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Sparrow Factory]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ain]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lofty: Executor]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LESA1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brocken Aushauen]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LESA4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Viert · Werfen Speer]] [[File:Lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 16:13, 15 December 2016
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.