Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
||
Line 311: | Line 311: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LASActive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LASActive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Einfallen]] [[File:Lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Wind Einfallen]] [[File:Lock.gif]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lofty: Wanderer]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LWSActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Alptraum]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LWSActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Schmerz]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LWSActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Verzweiflung]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LWSActive4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reflexion]] [[File:Lock.gif]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 17:22, 9 February 2017
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.