Category:Second Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive3.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:OptSActive3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[G-4 Frisbee]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[G-4 Frisbee]] [[Image:lock.gif|lock.gif]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ain]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Arme Thaumaturgy]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTSA3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Dreimal · Schwerttanz]] [[File:lock.gif]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:AmTSA4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Fragarach]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 01:10, 16 December 2016
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by second jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.