Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
||
Line 294: | Line 294: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LESA1.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LESA1.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Brocken Aushauen]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Brocken Aushauen]] | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LESA2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zweit · Schneiden]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LESA4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LESA4.png]] |
Revision as of 12:38, 16 December 2016
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.