Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "{{tt|Image:lock.gif|30px|link=none Camilla's Secret Manual (Intermediate) is needed to unlock this skill, available through the {{SkillText|SkillQuest|2}} or Item Mall.|line=false}}" to "{{Locked Skill|Intermediate}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 322: | Line 322: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LWSActive4.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LWSActive4.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Reflexion]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Reflexion]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | ||
|} | |||
|- | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Laby]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:SparkyChildTiny.png]] '''[[Sparky Child]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SparkyChildSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Boom Bam Punch]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SparkyChildSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spin Spin Punch]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:SparkyChildSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ping Pong]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 04:46, 8 December 2018
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.