Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
||
Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:SparkyChildSkill6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:SparkyChildSkill6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Ping Pong]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Ping Pong]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |'''[[Twinkle Child]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TwinkleChildSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Spin Spin]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TwinkleChildSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Bubble Pong]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TwinkleChildSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Let's Punch Together]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 07:32, 28 December 2018
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.