Category:First Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (→Ain) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Ain) |
||
Line 408: | Line 408: | ||
| width="40" | [[File:LEA3.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:LEA3.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zweit · Sicheln]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Zweit · Sicheln]] | ||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lofty: Anpassen]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LAActive1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Eid Weise]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LAActive2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Echo Licht]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LAActive3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Lied Schwach]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 02:41, 15 January 2017
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.