Category:First Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
IceSoulMOG (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 392: | Line 392: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:MHActive2.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:MHActive2.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Robot Detonation]] | | align="center" width="150" | [[Robot Detonation]] | ||
|} | |||
| valign="top" | | |||
=== [[Ain]] === | |||
{| style="border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="1" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan=2 |<center>'''[[Lofty: Executor]]'''</center> | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LEA1.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Drehen Hinter]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LEA2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Sabelhieb Sequenz]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[File:LEA3.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Zweit · Sicheln]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> |
Revision as of 15:31, 15 December 2016
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.