Category:First Job MP2 Tier Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Laby) |
||
Line 351: | Line 351: | ||
| width="40" | [[Image:TwinkleChildSkill6.png]] | | width="40" | [[Image:TwinkleChildSkill6.png]] | ||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Everybody, Punch]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | | align="center" width="150" | [[Everybody, Punch]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Laby}};" class="textfloat" | |||
! colspan=2 |[[File:Tiny - Rusty Child.png]] '''[[Rusty Child]]''' | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RustyChildSkill2.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Should I Pierce Through?]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RustyChildSkill4.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Poco~]] | |||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:RustyChildSkill6.png]] | |||
| align="center" width="150" | [[Nightmare (Laby)|Nightmare]] {{Locked Skill|Intermediate}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
Revision as of 09:38, 2 February 2019
A compilation of all MP2 Tier Special Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.