Category:First Job Active Skills: Difference between revisions
From Elwiki
m (Text replacement - "{{tt|Image:lock.gif|30px|link=none Camilla's Secret Manual (Intermediate) is needed to unlock this skill, available through the {{SkillText|SkillQuest|2}} or Item Mall.|line=false}}" to "{{Locked Skill|Intermediate}}") |
Gameboy224 (talk | contribs) (→Add) |
||
Line 317: | Line 317: | ||
|- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | |- style="background-color: {{ColorSel|Character|Add}};" class="textfloat" | ||
! colspan=2 |[[File:TiTTiny.png]] '''[[Time Tracer]]''' | ! colspan=2 |[[File:TiTTiny.png]] '''[[Time Tracer]]''' | ||
|- | |||
| width="40" | [[Image:TiTSkill4.png]] | |||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Space Breach]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| width="40" | [[File:AddSkill18.png]] | | width="40" | [[File:AddSkill18.png]] | ||
| width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Pylons]] | | width="150" align="center" | [[Dynamo Configuration - Pylons]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
| valign="top" | | | valign="top" | |
Revision as of 04:27, 5 April 2018
A compilation of all Active skills obtainable by first jobs.
This category currently contains no pages or media.